Fréttir

Skráningar á Fjölnismótið

Sund | 26.10.2009  

    

Haraldsdóttir, Hafdís (11)

# 1A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   50,84S

# 7A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Free                                       43,11S

# 11A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                              4:15,21S

# 15A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free                                  3:56,86S

# 19A         Girls 12 & Under 50 Fly                                        51,56S

# 23A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay A                 Breast

# 25A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                  1:44,03S

# 27A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                              1:59,54S

# 35A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free Relay A                               3

   Jónasdóttir, Magðalena (11)

# 1A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   42,91S

# 3A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Back                                      47,78S

# 7A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Free                                       38,72S

# 9A           Girls 12 & Under 200 IM                                   3:15,33S

# 13A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Fly                                   3:29,85S

# 15A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free                                  2:55,60S

# 19A         Girls 12 & Under 50 Fly                                        48,18S

# 23A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay A                     Free

# 25A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                  1:20,20S

# 27A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                              1:32,79S

# 31A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Fly                                   1:36,69S

# 35A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free Relay A                               1

   Jónsdóttir, Andrea Valgerður (13)

# 3B           Girls 13-14 50 Back                                               54,19S

# 7B           Girls 13-14 50 Free                                                41,93S

# 11B         Girls 13-14 200 Breast                                        4:17,24S

# 15B         Girls 13-14 200 Free                                           3:47,27S

# 17B         Girls 13-14 200 Back                                                   NT

# 25B         Girls 13-14 100 Free                                           1:29,16S

# 29B         Girls 13-14 100 Back                                          1:43,44S

   Jónsdóttir, Laufey Hulda (13)

# 1B           Girls 13-14 50 Breast                                             53,71S

# 7B           Girls 13-14 50 Free                                                52,89S

# 11B         Girls 13-14 200 Breast                                                NT

# 15B         Girls 13-14 200 Free                                                    NT

# 19B         Girls 13-14 50 Fly                                                       NT

# 25B         Girls 13-14 100 Free                                           1:41,66S

# 27B         Girls 13-14 100 Breast                                        1:46,78S

   Róbertsdóttir, Ágústa (11)

# 1A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   48,36S

# 3A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Back                                      46,35S

# 7A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Free                                       35,07S

# 11A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                              3:26,89S

# 17A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Back                                 3:21,11S

# 19A         Girls 12 & Under 50 Fly                                        46,06S

# 23A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay A                    Back

# 27A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                              1:39,15S

# 29A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Back                                 1:33,65S

# 35A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free Relay A                               2

   Valsdóttir, Ástrós Þóra (14)

# 3B           Girls 13-14 50 Back                                               34,25S

# 9B           Girls 13-14 200 IM                                             2:43,41S

# 17B         Girls 13-14 200 Back                                          2:33,61S

# 19B         Girls 13-14 50 Fly                                                       NT

# 23B         Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay A                             Back

# 25B         Girls 13-14 100 Free                                           1:06,43S

# 29B         Girls 13-14 100 Back                                          1:10,00S

# 33B         Girls 13-14 400 Free                                           5:01,78S

# 35B         Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay A                                         1

   Víðisdóttir, Elena Dís (13)

# 3B           Girls 13-14 50 Back                                               37,50S

# 7B           Girls 13-14 50 Free                                                31,02S

# 9B           Girls 13-14 200 IM                                             2:49,42S

# 15B         Girls 13-14 200 Free                                           2:28,88S

# 19B         Girls 13-14 50 Fly                                                  31,78S

# 23B         Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay A                                Fly

# 25B         Girls 13-14 100 Free                                           1:02,77S

# 31B         Girls 13-14 100 Fly                                             1:16,55S

# 35B         Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay A                                         4

   Þorbjörnsdóttir, Rakel (13)

# 1B           Girls 13-14 50 Breast                                             38,75S

# 3B           Girls 13-14 50 Back                                                     NT

# 7B           Girls 13-14 50 Free                                                34,40S

# 11B         Girls 13-14 200 Breast                                        3:18,10S

# 15B         Girls 13-14 200 Free                                           2:49,88S

# 21B         Girls 13-14 400 IM                                             6:56,09S

# 23B         Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay A                           Breast

# 27B         Girls 13-14 100 Breast                                        1:30,18S

# 31B         Girls 13-14 100 Fly                                             1:45,15S

# 35B         Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay A                                         2

   Þorsteinsdóttir, Martha (14)

# 1B           Girls 13-14 50 Breast                                                  NT

# 3B           Girls 13-14 50 Back                                                     NT

# 7B           Girls 13-14 50 Free                                                      NT

# 9B           Girls 13-14 200 IM                                             2:46,34S

# 17B         Girls 13-14 200 Back                                          2:41,56S

# 23B         Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay A                              Free

# 25B         Girls 13-14 100 Free                                           1:03,93S

# 29B         Girls 13-14 100 Back                                          1:11,67S

# 33B         Girls 13-14 400 Free                                                    NT

# 35B         Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay A                                         3

   Þrastardóttir, Karlotta María (11)

# 1A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   49,52S

# 3A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Back                                      44,45S

# 7A           Girls 12 & Under 50 Free                                       34,36S

# 11A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                              3:20,06S

# 13A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Fly                                   3:42,84S

# 15A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free                                  3:06,01S

# 21A         Girls 12 & Under 400 IM                                   6:42,92S

# 23A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Medley Relay A                      Fly

# 27A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                              1:30,26S

# 31A         Girls 12 & Under 100 Fly                                   1:36,51S

# 35A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Free Relay A                               4

   Hilmarsson, Sigþór (11)

# 2A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   54,99S

# 4A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Back                                     58,44S

# 8A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Free                                      47,38S

# 12A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Breast                              4:46,66S

# 16A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Free                                         NT

# 20A         Boys 12 & Under 50 Fly                                             NT

# 26A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Free                                 1:55,19S

# 28A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Breast                              2:10,01S

   Hrafnsson, Hákon (10)

# 4A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Back                                     55,06S

# 8A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Free                                      44,95S

# 16A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Free                                 3:52,82S

# 26A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Free                                 1:43,81S

# 30A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Back                                2:04,17S

   Jóhannsson, Hilmar (11)

# 2A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   42,82S

# 4A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Back                                     51,84S

# 8A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Free                                      38,39S

# 12A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Breast                              3:40,53S

# 16A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Free                                 3:18,49S

# 20A         Boys 12 & Under 50 Fly                                       47,91S

# 26A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Free                                 1:28,96S

# 28A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Breast                              1:40,11S

# 34A         Boys 12 & Under 400 Free                                         NT

   Jónsson, Daníel Freyr (15)

# 2C           Boys 15 & Over50 Breast                                           NT

# 8C           Boys 15 & Over50 Free                                         31,66S

# 12C         Boys 15 & Over200 Breast                                 3:33,15S

# 16C         Boys 15 & Over200 Free                                    2:36,41S

# 26C         Boys 15 & Over100 Free                                    1:12,42S

# 28C         Boys 15 & Over100 Breast                                 1:27,80S

# 34C         Boys 15 & Over400 Free                                            NT

   Jónsson, Hreinn Róbert (10)

# 2A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   52,67S

# 4A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Back                                     51,63S

# 8A           Boys 12 & Under 50 Free                                      41,58S

# 12A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Breast                                      NT

# 18A         Boys 12 & Under 200 Back                                        NT

# 20A         Boys 12 & Under 50 Fly                                       52,37S

# 26A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Free                                 1:36,09S

# 30A         Boys 12 & Under 100 Back                                        NT

   Karlsson, Þórir (14)

# 2B           Boys 13-14 50 Breast                                            44,05S

# 6B           Boys 13-14 1500 Free                                       21:32,44S

# 8B           Boys 13-14 50 Free                                                35,37S

# 10B         Boys 13-14 200 IM                                            2:41,62S

# 14B         Boys 13-14 200 Fly                                            3:00,37S

# 20B         Boys 13-14 50 Fly                                                 38,03S

# 22B         Boys 13-14 400 IM                                            6:01,18S

# 28B         Boys 13-14 100 Breast                                       1:21,32S

# 32B         Boys 13-14 100 Fly                                            1:13,31S

   Sigurðsson, Benedikt (34)

# 6C           Boys 15 & Over1500 Free                                     22,15S

# 8C           Boys 15 & Over50 Free                                         28,75S

# 26C         Boys 15 & Over100 Free                                    1:02,10S

   Þorbjörnsson, Brynjar Örn (16)

# 2C           Boys 15 & Over50 Breast                                           NT

# 4C           Boys 15 & Over50 Back                                             NT

# 8C           Boys 15 & Over50 Free                                         28,45S

# 10C         Boys 15 & Over200 IM                                              NT

# 18C         Boys 15 & Over200 Back                                           NT

# 22C         Boys 15 & Over400 IM                                              NT

# 26C         Boys 15 & Over100 Free                                    1:01,09S

# 30C         Boys 15 & Over100 Back                                   1:14,10S

   Þórðarson, Guðmundur Elí (14)

# 4B           Boys 13-14 50 Back                                                    NT

# 8B           Boys 13-14 50 Free                                                32,32S

# 10B         Boys 13-14 200 IM                                            2:51,27S

# 18B         Boys 13-14 200 Back                                          2:38,76S

# 20B         Boys 13-14 50 Fly                                                 44,24S

# 26B         Boys 13-14 100 Free                                           1:05,65S

# 30B         Boys 13-14 100 Back                                          1:16,40S

# 34B         Boys 13-14 400 Free                                           5:04,37S