Fréttir

Skráningar á Vestfjarðarmeistaramótið 2009

Sund | 17.09.2009

 

   Aðalsteinsdóttir, Alberta Runný (15)

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:12,10S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Benediktsdóttir, Auður Líf (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:00,22S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:12,66S

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    2:01,38S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Benediktsdóttir, Karolína Sif (8)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:06,93S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                         NT

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                        1:15,25S

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         48,80S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    2:19,74S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Bergsteinsdóttir, Særún Lind (15)

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:16,43S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Borce, Martina (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                         NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                            NT

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Brynjólsdóttir, Tatjana Snót (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

   Finnbjörnsdóttir, Elísabet (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:04,82S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:30,07S

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                        1:11,31S

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         51,52S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:57,78S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Frach, Mikodew

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

   Gísladóttir, Ína Guðrún (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

   Gísladóttir, Jóhanna Ósk (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

   Guðnadóttir, Birta Dögg

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:00,71S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:28,09S

# 7B           Girls 11-12 50 Back                                                      NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         53,69S

   Haraldsdóttir, Hafdís (11)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                      56,19S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 1:59,54S

# 13B         Girls 11-12 50 Fly                                                    56,69S

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                  47,98S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:45,06S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Jóhannsdóttir, Jóhanna (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:02,33S

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         52,44S

   Jónasdóttir, Magðalena (11)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                      48,62S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 1:37,24S

# 9              Girls 12 & Under 200 Back                                           NT

# 15            Girls 12 & Under 100 Fly                                      1:37,99S

# 21            Girls 12 & Under 200 Free                                    3:07,49S

# 31A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Fly                                      3:42,34S

# 37            Girls 12 & Under 100 Back                                   1:57,56S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Jónsdóttir, Andrea Valgerður (13)

# 11            Girls 13 & Over200 Back                                              NT

# 23            Girls 13 & Over200 Free                                       3:24,64S

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:31,64S

# 39            Girls 13 & Over100 Back                                      1:44,65S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Jónsdóttir, Laufey Hulda (13)

# 5              Girls 13 & Over100 Breast                                    1:49,78S

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:46,94S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Oddsdóttir, María Lind

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:21,62S

# 7B           Girls 11-12 50 Back                                                      NT

# 13B         Girls 11-12 50 Fly                                                         NT

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                       NT

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:49,15S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Ottósdóttir, Rakel Ýr (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                      54,30S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:02,11S

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                        52,49S

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                           55,27S

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         44,34S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:43,01S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Ólafsdóttir, Guðrún Ósk (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:01,74S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:16,56S

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         46,23S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                            NT

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Ómarsdóttir, Natalía Ösp (12)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 7B           Girls 11-12 50 Back                                                 59,30S

# 13B         Girls 11-12 50 Fly                                                         NT

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                  48,83S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:50,30S

# 33            Girls 12 & Under 200 IM                                              NT

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Ragnarsdóttir, Hulda (10)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:01,67S

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:15,57S

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         46,04S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:51,20S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Sigurðardottir, Telma Rut (11)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                      54,40S

# 7B           Girls 11-12 50 Back                                                 52,84S

# 13B         Girls 11-12 50 Fly                                                    51,67S

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                  41,94S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:36,27S

# 41A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                                 4:01,09S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Sigurðardóttir, Guðný Birna (10)

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 1:56,98S

# 9              Girls 12 & Under 200 Back                                           NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         45,17S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:39,04S

# 33            Girls 12 & Under 200 IM                                              NT

# 41A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                                         NT

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Stefánsdóttir, Anna María (15)

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:07,16S

# 35            Girls 13 & Over200 IM                                         2:44,07S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

# 47            Girls Senior 400 Free                                             5:04,36S

   Steinþórsdóttir, Lára Sigrún (9)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                   1:06,39S

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                         57,67S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Sævarsdóttir, Árný Margrét

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 7A           Girls 10 & Under 50 Back                                             NT

# 13A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly                                                NT

# 19A         Girls 10 & Under 50 Free                                              NT

   Sævarsdóttir, Svanhildur (11)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 7B           Girls 11-12 50 Back                                                      NT

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                       NT

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                            NT

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Valsdóttir, Ástrós Þóra (14)

# 11            Girls 13 & Over200 Back                                      2:38,66S

# 23            Girls 13 & Over200 Free                                       2:27,48S

# 39            Girls 13 & Over100 Back                                      1:14,26S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Veigarsdóttir Olsen, Særún Thelma

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 2:26,26S

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                       NT

   Víðisdóttir, Elena Dís (13)

# 17            Girls 13 & Over100 Fly                                        1:16,73S

# 23            Girls 13 & Over200 Free                                       2:29,58S

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:02,92S

# 35            Girls 13 & Over200 IM                                         2:49,42S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Þorbjörnsdóttir, Rakel (13)

# 5              Girls 13 & Over100 Breast                                    1:30,98S

# 23            Girls 13 & Over200 Free                                       2:51,35S

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:17,36S

# 35            Girls 13 & Over200 IM                                         3:10,89S

# 41B         Girls 13 & Over200 Breast                                    3:18,15S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Þorkelsdóttir, Rannveig Sigríður (11)

# 1              Girls 12 & Under 50 Breast                                           NT

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                       NT

   Þorsteinsdóttir, Martha (14)

# 29            Girls 13 & Over100 Free                                       1:05,21S

# 39            Girls 13 & Over100 Back                                      1:18,12S

# 45            Girls 13 & Over66 IM                                                   NT

   Þrastardóttir, Karlotta María (11)

# 3              Girls 12 & Under 100 Breast                                 1:35,81S

# 9              Girls 12 & Under 200 Back                                           NT

# 13B         Girls 11-12 50 Fly                                                    45,39S

# 19B         Girls 11-12 50 Free                                                  36,08S

# 27            Girls 12 & Under 100 Free                                    1:15,99S

# 33            Girls 12 & Under 200 IM                                      3:05,83S

# 41A         Girls 12 & Under 200 Breast                                 3:22,19S

# 43            Girls 12 & Under 66 IM                                                NT

   Bergvinsson, Sigurður Bjarni

# 6              Boys 13 & Over100 Breast                                           NT

# 30            Boys 13 & Over100 Free                                              NT